Logo INNOVA Solutions

Home Mps Quals Jobs Institutes Age

The Australian Parliament



Select Parties (All Blank includes All Parties)

Report Time Frame

Select Report Required

Individual Mp Report

A list of Mps which meet the criteria selected. A Link attached to an MPs name will take you to the source information on the APH site.

Criteria

Year 2019

Mp Electorate Party
Dr Anne Aly MP Member for Cowan Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Dr Anne Webster MP Member for Mallee Victoria The Nationals
Dr Daniel Mulino MP Member for Fraser Victoria Australian Labor Party
Dr Fiona Martin MP Member for Reid New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Dr Helen Haines MP Member for Indi Victoria Independent
Dr Jim Chalmers MP Member for Rankin Queensland Australian Labor Party
Dr Katie Allen MP Member for Higgins Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Dr Mike Freelander MP Member for Macarthur New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Alan Tudge MP Member for Aston Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Alex Hawke MP Member for Mitchell New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Amanda Rishworth MP Member for Kingston South Australia Australian Labor Party
Hon Andrew Gee MP Member for Calare New South Wales The Nationals
Hon Angus Taylor MP Member for Hume New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Anthony Albanese MP Member for Grayndler New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Anthony Byrne MP Member for Holt Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Barnaby Joyce MP Member for New England New South Wales The Nationals
Hon Ben Morton MP Member for Tangney Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Bill Shorten MP Member for Maribyrnong Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Bob Katter MP Member for Kennedy Queensland Katter's Australian Party
Hon Brendan O'Connor MP Member for Gorton Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Catherine King MP Member for Ballarat Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Chris Bowen MP Member for McMahon New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Christian Porter MP Member for Pearce Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Damian Drum MP Member for Nicholls Victoria The Nationals
Hon Dan Tehan MP Member for Wannon Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Darren Chester MP Member for Gippsland Victoria The Nationals
Hon David Coleman MP Member for Banks New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon David Littleproud MP Member for Maranoa Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Dr Andrew Leigh MP Member for Fenner Australian Capital Territory Australian Labor Party
Hon Dr David Gillespie MP Member for Lyne New South Wales The Nationals
Hon Dr John McVeigh MP Member for Groom Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Dr Mike Kelly AM, MP Member for EdenMonaro New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Ed Husic MP Member for Chifley New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Greg Hunt MP Member for Flinders Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Jason Clare MP Member for Blaxland New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Jason Wood MP Member for La Trobe Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Joel Fitzgibbon MP Member for Hunter New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Josh Frydenberg MP Member for Kooyong Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Julie Collins MP Member for Franklin Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Hon Justine Elliot MP Member for Richmond New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Karen Andrews MP Member for McPherson Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Keith Pitt MP Member for Hinkler Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Ken Wyatt AM, MP Member for Hasluck Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Kevin Andrews MP Member for Menzies Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Linda Burney MP Member for Barton New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Luke Howarth MP Member for Petrie Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Mark Butler MP Member for Hindmarsh South Australia Australian Labor Party
Hon Mark Coulton MP Member for Parkes New South Wales The Nationals
Hon Mark Dreyfus QC, MP Member for Isaacs Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Matt Thistlethwaite MP Member for Kingsford Smith New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Melissa Price MP Member for Durack Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Michael McCormack MP Member for Riverina New South Wales The Nationals
Hon Michael Sukkar MP Member for Deakin Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Michelle Landry MP Member for Capricornia Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Nola Marino MP Member for Forrest Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Paul Fletcher MP Member for Bradfield New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Peter Dutton MP Member for Dickson Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Richard Marles MP Member for Corio Victoria Australian Labor Party
Hon Scott Buchholz MP Member for Wright Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Scott Morrison MP Member for Cook New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Sharon Bird MP Member for Cunningham New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Shayne Neumann MP Member for Blair Queensland Australian Labor Party
Hon Steve Irons MP Member for Swan Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Stuart Robert MP Member for Fadden Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Sussan Ley MP Member for Farrer New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Tanya Plibersek MP Member for Sydney New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Tony Burke MP Member for Watson New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Hon Tony Smith MP Member for Casey Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Hon Trevor Evans MP Member for Brisbane Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Warren Entsch MP Member for Leichhardt Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Hon Warren Snowdon MP Member for Lingiari Northern Territory Australian Labor Party
Mr Adam Bandt MP Member for Melbourne Victoria Australian Greens
Mr Andrew Giles MP Member for Scullin Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Andrew Hastie MP Member for Canning Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Andrew Laming MP Member for Bowman Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Andrew Wallace MP Member for Fisher Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Andrew Wilkie MP Member for Clark Tasmania Independent
Mr Bert van Manen MP Member for Forde Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Brian Mitchell MP Member for Lyons Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Mr Chris Hayes MP Member for Fowler New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Mr Craig Kelly MP Member for Hughes New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Dave Sharma MP Member for Wentworth New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr David Smith MP Member for Bean Australian Capital Territory Australian Labor Party
Mr Gavin Pearce MP Member for Braddon Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Mr George Christensen MP Member for Dawson Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Graham Perrett MP Member for Moreton Queensland Australian Labor Party
Mr Ian Goodenough MP Member for Moore Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr James Stevens MP Member for Sturt South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Jason Falinski MP Member for Mackellar New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr John Alexander OAM, MP Member for Bennelong New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Josh Burns MP Member for Macnamara Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Josh Wilson MP Member for Fremantle Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Julian Hill MP Member for Bruce Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Julian Leeser MP Member for Berowra New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Julian Simmonds MP Member for Ryan Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Ken O'Dowd MP Member for Flynn Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Kevin Hogan MP Member for Page New South Wales The Nationals
Mr Llew O'Brien MP Member for Wide Bay Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Luke Gosling OAM, MP Member for Solomon Northern Territory Australian Labor Party
Mr Matt Keogh MP Member for Burt Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Milton Dick MP Member for Oxley Queensland Australian Labor Party
Mr Nick Champion MP Member for Spence South Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Pat Conaghan MP Member for Cowper New South Wales The Nationals
Mr Pat Conroy MP Member for Shortland New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Mr Patrick Gorman MP Member for Perth Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Peter Khalil MP Member for Wills Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Phillip Thompson OAM, MP Member for Herbert Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Rick Wilson MP Member for OConnor Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Rob Mitchell MP Member for McEwen Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Ross Vasta MP Member for Bonner Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Rowan Ramsey MP Member for Grey South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Russell Broadbent MP Member for Monash Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Stephen Jones MP Member for Whitlam New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Mr Steve Georganas MP Member for Adelaide South Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Ted O'Brien MP Member for Fairfax Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Terry Young MP Member for Longman Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Mr Tim Watts MP Member for Gellibrand Victoria Australian Labor Party
Mr Tim Wilson MP Member for Goldstein Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Tony Pasin MP Member for Barker South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Tony Zappia MP Member for Makin South Australia Australian Labor Party
Mr Trent Zimmerman MP Member for North Sydney New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mr Vince Connelly MP Member for Stirling Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Mrs Bridget Archer MP Member for Bass Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Mrs Fiona Phillips MP Member for Gilmore New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Mrs Lucy Wicks MP Member for Robertson New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Mrs Melissa McIntosh MP Member for Lindsay New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Ms Alicia Payne MP Member for Canberra Australian Capital Territory Australian Labor Party
Ms Angie Bell MP Member for Moncrieff Queensland Liberal National Party of Queensland
Ms Anika Wells MP Member for Lilley Queensland Australian Labor Party
Ms Anne Stanley MP Member for Werriwa New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Celia Hammond MP Member for Curtin Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Ms Clare O'Neil MP Member for Hotham Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Emma McBride MP Member for Dobell New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Ged Kearney MP Member for Cooper Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Gladys Liu MP Member for Chisholm Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Ms Joanne Ryan MP Member for Lalor Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Julie Owens MP Member for Parramatta New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Kate Thwaites MP Member for Jagajaga Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Libby Coker MP Member for Corangamite Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Lisa Chesters MP Member for Bendigo Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Madeleine King MP Member for Brand Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Ms Maria Vamvakinou MP Member for Calwell Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Meryl Swanson MP Member for Paterson New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Michelle Rowland MP Member for Greenway New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Nicolle Flint MP Member for Boothby South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Ms Peta Murphy MP Member for Dunkley Victoria Australian Labor Party
Ms Rebekha Sharkie MP Member for Mayo South Australia Centre Alliance
Ms Sharon Claydon MP Member for Newcastle New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Susan Templeman MP Member for Macquarie New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Ms Terri Butler MP Member for Griffith Queensland Australian Labor Party
Ms Zali Steggall OAM, MP Member for Warringah New South Wales Independent
Senator Alex Antic Senator for South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Alex Gallacher Senator for South Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Amanda Stoker Senator for Queensland Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Andrew Bragg Senator for New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Anne Urquhart Senator for Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Senator Anthony Chisholm Senator for Queensland Australian Labor Party
Senator Carol Brown Senator for Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Senator Catryna Bilyk Senator for Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Senator Claire Chandler Senator for Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Cory Bernardi Senator for South Australia Independent
Senator David Van Senator for Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Dean Smith Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Deborah O'Neill Senator for New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Senator Gerard Rennick Senator for Queensland Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Glenn Sterle Senator for Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Helen Polley Senator for Tasmania Australian Labor Party
Senator Hollie Hughes Senator for New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Jacqui Lambie Senator for Tasmania Jacqui Lambie Network
Senator James Paterson Senator for Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Janet Rice Senator for Victoria Australian Greens
Senator Jenny McAllister Senator for New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Senator Jess Walsh Senator for Victoria Australian Labor Party
Senator Jordon Steele-John Senator for Western Australia Australian Greens
Senator Katy Gallagher Senator for Australian Capital Territory Australian Labor Party
Senator Kimberley Kitching Senator for Victoria Australian Labor Party
Senator Larissa Waters Senator for Queensland Australian Greens
Senator Louise Pratt Senator for Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Malarndirri McCarthy Senator for Northern Territory Australian Labor Party
Senator Malcolm Roberts Senator for Queensland Pauline Hanson's One Nation
Senator Marielle Smith Senator for South Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Matt O'Sullivan Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Mehreen Faruqi Senator for New South Wales Australian Greens
Senator Murray Watt Senator for Queensland Australian Labor Party
Senator Nick McKim Senator for Tasmania Australian Greens
Senator Nita Green Senator for Queensland Australian Labor Party
Senator Patrick Dodson Senator for Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Paul Scarr Senator for Queensland Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Pauline Hanson Senator for Queensland Pauline Hanson's One Nation
Senator Perin Davey Senator for New South Wales The Nationals
Senator Peter Whish-Wilson Senator for Tasmania Australian Greens
Senator Rachel Siewert Senator for Western Australia Australian Greens
Senator Raff Ciccone Senator for Victoria Australian Labor Party
Senator Rex Patrick Senator for South Australia Centre Alliance
Senator Richard Di Natale Senator for Victoria Australian Greens
Senator Sam McMahon Senator for Northern Territory Country Liberal Party
Senator Sarah Hanson-Young Senator for South Australia Australian Greens
Senator Slade Brockman Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Stirling Griff Senator for South Australia Centre Alliance
Senator Sue Lines Senator for Western Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator Susan McDonald Senator for Queensland The Nationals
Senator the Hon Anne Ruston Senator for South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Arthur Sinodinos AO Senator for New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Bridget McKenzie Senator for Victoria The Nationals
Senator the Hon Concetta Fierravanti-Wells Senator for New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon David Fawcett Senator for South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Don Farrell Senator for South Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator the Hon Eric Abetz Senator for Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon James McGrath Senator for Queensland Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Jane Hume Senator for Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Jonathon Duniam Senator for Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Kim Carr Senator for Victoria Australian Labor Party
Senator the Hon Kristina Keneally Senator for New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Senator the Hon Linda Reynolds CSC Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Marise Payne Senator for New South Wales Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Mathias Cormann Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Matthew Canavan Senator for Queensland The Nationals
Senator the Hon Michaelia Cash Senator for Western Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Penny Wong Senator for South Australia Australian Labor Party
Senator the Hon Richard Colbeck Senator for Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Scott Ryan Senator for Victoria Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Simon Birmingham Senator for South Australia Liberal Party of Australia
Senator the Hon Zed Seselja Senator for Australian Capital Territory Liberal Party of Australia
Senator Tim Ayres Senator for New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Senator Tony Sheldon Senator for New South Wales Australian Labor Party
Senator Wendy Askew Senator for Tasmania Liberal Party of Australia

Link To Csv of Page Data

Original data source from http://www.aph.gov.au/Senators_and_Members